MIEMBROS
Este es nuestro actual equipo de trabajo que conforma esta familia sindical
1 AGUILA AVILES FRANCISCO
2 ALDANA GOMEZ MARILU
3 ALDANA RODRIGUEZ ADOLFO ANTONIO
4 ALDANA SALINAS GONZALO
5 ALEMAN MORALES EULALIO
6 ALEMAN QUEZADA ADRIAN
7 ALTAMIRANO GUTIERREZ ROCIO ERENDIDA
8 ANAYA MADRID LUIS MARIO
9 ANDRADE LARA RUPERTO
10 ANGEL HERNANDEZ JOSE JAIME
11 ARIAS CORDOVA BLADIMIR
12 ARREDONDO SILVA NERY
13 ARRIETA CONTRERAS BONIFACIO
14 AVILA ISLAS MARIA GUADALUPE
15 AVILA MARTINEZ MIGUEL
16 BARRERA VITE MARIA DEL ROCIO
17 BARRIOS ZUÑIGA KATHIA
18 BASTIDA MARTINEZ MAYRA
19 BAUTISTA CRUZ BERNARDINO
20 BRAVO GARCIA RAUL
21 BRAVO LOZANO MARISELA
22 CAMACHO GARCIA ESTEBAN
23 CAMARENA ZAMORA VIRGINIA
24 CARBAJAL CRUZ WILBER
25 CARBAJAL GOMEZ CARLOS CRISTIAN
26 CARMONA ORDOÑEZ MARIA CONCEPCION
27 CARMONA QUEZADA SAUL
28 CARRICHE OROPEZA ISMAEL
29 CARRICHE OROPEZA RICARDO ALEJANDRO
30 CASTRO MADRID JUAN CARLOS
31 CASTRO MOLINA CARLA NOEMI
32 CASTRO MUÑOZ ANA CECILIA
33 CASTRO QUEZADA ARTURO
34 CELAYA MARTINEZ JOSE MANUEL
35 CHAN TORRES JOSE GILBERTO
36 CHAVEZ JAUREGUI MARIA PAULINA
37 CHAVEZ JIMENEZ GUILLERMO ALBERTO
38 CISNEROS CASTILLO NATANAEL
39 CORONA JIMENEZ FILIBERTO
40 CORTES HERNANDEZ FERMIN
41 CRISOSTOMO GOMEZ SAUL
42 CRUZ COBOS ARACELI
43 CRUZ GOROSTIETA ERIKA PAOLA
44 CUELLAR RIVERO MERYLIN YURIDIA
45 CUREÑO GONZALEZ HILDA
46 DE LA ROSA RODRIGUEZ VIVIANA
47 DIAZ MONROY ALMA DELIA
48 DOMINGUEZ RAMOS GUADALUPE
49 DOMINGUEZ RIVERO SATURNINO
50 ENSASTIGA RESILLAS ROMUALDO
51 ENSASTIGA RESILLAS VICTOR
52 ENSASTIGA VERA MANUEL
53 ESCALANTE CASASOLA RODOLFO
54 ESCALANTE GARCIA PATRICIA
55 ESCALANTE GOMEZ RUBEN
56 ESCALANTE MUÑOZ MARIA DEL REFUGIO
57 ESCALANTE PEREZ ANA ROSA
58 ESCARSA ORTIZ JUAN ANTONIO
59 ESPINOSA GARCIA SANDRA
60 ESPINOZA RAZO SALVADOR
61 ESTEBAN GARCIA MARIA ELENA
62 ESTRADA BALDERAS JUAN CARLOS
63 ESTRADA GARCIA DULCE MARIA
64 ESTRADA PRADO OMAR
65 FERNANDEZ ESCALANTE ALEJANDRO
66 FERNANDEZ ESCALANTE OMAR
67 FERNANDEZ POPOCATL JENIFER
68 FERNANDEZ ROSALES YESENIA
69 FERNANDEZ SALAS SONIA AMADA
70 FLORES LUGO ARMANDO
71 FLORES MARIA CATALINA
72 FLORES ROJAS MARIA DEL REFUGIO
73 FLORES TORRES OMAR
74 FRANCO GONZALEZ DAVID
75 FUENTES SANCHEZ IRMA
76 GALICIA ORTIZ YOLANDA
77 GARAY CABALLERO FRANCISCO
78 GARCIA GARCIA GERARDO
79 GARCIA GARCIA MA. JOSEFINA
80 GARCIA GARCIA VICTOR HUGO
81 GARCIA GOMEZ JUAN DE DIOS
82 GARCIA GUTIERREZ BERTHA
83 GARCIA JIMENEZ MARTIN
84 GARCIA LOPEZ REYNALDO
85 GARCIA MENDEZ REYNA
86 GARCIA ORTEGA ALFONSO ISIDRO
87 GARCIA REYES JORGE
88 GARCIA REYES SERGIO
89 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ JOSE
90 GARCIA SALINAS ALEJANDRO
91 GARCIA VIDAL MANUEL ALEJANDRO
92 GARCIA ZAMORA BENYI
93 GARNICA GUTIERREZ GABRIEL ANDRES
94 GARNICA MAY JOSE MANUEL
95 GARRIDO ESCUDERO GISELA
96 GODINEZ ROLDAN ELIZABETH
97 GOMEZ DOMINGUEZ CLARA
98 GOMEZ MENDOZA ELADIO
99 GOMEZ NUÑEZ ISIDORA
100 GOMEZ ROJAS ITZMALCIN
101 GOMEZ TELLEZ MIGUEL
102 GOMEZ ZAMORA ALAN RAZIEL
103 GONZALEZ ANGELES JENNIFER BERENICE
104 GONZALEZ CARRILLO ERIKO ARMANDO
105 GONZALEZ CERVANTES JOAN
106 GONZALEZ GARCIA IRMA GABRIELA
107 GONZALEZ GOMEZ JOSE ANGEL
108 GONZALEZ PARRA MONICA YOANA
109 GONZALEZ RAMIREZ DANIEL
110 GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ GUSTAVO
111 GONZALEZ TRINIDAD JUVENTINO
112 GUADARRAMA CORDERO ARACELI
113 GUDIÑO CRUZ GERMAN
114 GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ LAURA
115 GUTIERREZ JIMENEZ JOSE ALBERTO
116 GUTIERREZ PEREZ EDGAR DANIEL
117 GUTIERREZ PEREZ GINA DANIELA
118 HERNANDEZ CRUZ FRANCISCO
119 HERNANDEZ GARCIA JUDITH
120 HERNANDEZ GOMEZ BEATRIZ
121 HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ APOLONIA SONIA
122 HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ ELISEO
123 HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ FRANCISCA
124 HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ JOSE CONCEPCION
125 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ JUAN DE DIOS
126 HERNANDEZ MENDEZ CARLOS
127 HERNANDEZ MONTEJO ITTHAN ESTUARDO
128 HERNANDEZ MONTIEL MARIA GUADALUPE
129 HERNANDEZ PARRA NOE
130 HERNANDEZ PASCUAL MARIA CRISTINA
131 HERNANDEZ QUEZADA EZEQUIEL
132 HERNANDEZ ROJAS RUBI
133 HERNANDEZ TORRES JONATHAN LUIS
134 HERNANDEZ VARGAS MARIO
135 HERRERA CASILLAS JULIO CESAR
136 IXMATLAHUA COLOHUA JOSE CARLOS
137 JIMENEZ CASIANO ISMAEL
138 JIMENEZ GARCIA MARTHA MARIA ANTONIETA
139 JIMENEZ GOMEZ LINO FERNANANDO
140 JIMENEZ LIRA BLANCA ANATOLIA
141 JIMENEZ NAVARRETE SIDRONIO
142 JUAREZ PACHECO REFUGIO
143 LAIZA TREJO LUCIANO
144 LARA SANCHEZ ALMA LILIANA
145 LIMA GOMEZ CARLOS
146 LINARES OLVERA CRESCENCIO PABLO
147 LONGINOS HERNANDEZ ALBERTO
148 LONGINOS HERNANDEZ FLORENCIO
149 LOPEZ HERNANDEZ ANDREA KAREN
150 LOPEZ MARTINEZ JUAN MARCOS
151 LOPEZ MELENDEZ ANGELICA
152 LOPEZ SANCHEZ JUAN
153 MADRID GOMEZ MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
154 MARIN BARRIENTOS MARIA GUADALUPE
155 MARQUEZ VALENZUELA LUIS MANUEL
156 MARQUEZ ZAMORA JORGE
157 MARTINEZ ORTIZ JOSE BERNARDO
158 MARTINEZ ORTIZ MARIO ADAN
159 MARTINEZ TELLEZ JOANI
160 MAYER LOPEZ CLAUDIA VIANEY
161 MEDINA CASASOLA ROGELIO
162 MEDINA RIVERA ROGELIO
163 MENDOZA CAMACHO OSVALDO VALENTIN
164 MENDOZA ELIZALDE HERIBERTO
165 MENDOZA GRANADOS ROLANDO
166 MENDOZA GUTIERREZ ROCIO
167 MENDOZA MORENO APOLONIO
168 MENDOZA PEÑA GABRIEL
169 MIRANDA GOMEZ JONATHAN ARMANDO
170 MIRANDA SERAFIN JASAEL JACINTO
171 MOLINA QUEZADA FELIPE DE JESUS
172 MONROY CHAVEZ ALONSO
173 MONTER PELCASTRE JOSE LUIS
174 MORA LUCAS ORLANDO
175 MORALES BOJORGES BENITO
176 MORALES BOJORGES HILARIO
177 MORALES FERNANDEZ ISRAEL ANGEL
178 MORALES SALAS JULIO
179 MORENO SORIA ALBERTO
180 MUÑOZ CHAVEZ MARIA DEL CARMEN
181 MUÑOZ MATA MARIA TERESA
182 OAXACA FIDELINA ALEJANDRA
183 OCAMPO HERNANDEZ JAIME
184 OCHOA FLORES GUILLERMO
185 OLIVARES AGUSTINA HUMBERTO DE JESUS
186 OROPEZA LOPEZ VICTOR HUGO
187 OROPEZA RAMIREZ MARTIN
188 OROZCO QUEZADA EFREN
189 ORTIZ CORONA GILBERTO
190 ORTIZ ESCALANTE CATALINA
191 ORTIZ JARDON MARIA CAROLINA
192 ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ GREGORIO
193 PACHECO GARCIA DALI ARLETTE
194 PALMA MARTINEZ GUADALUPE
195 PARRA PEREZ VANESSA PAMELA
196 PEÑA ALBA MARCO ANTONIO
197 PEÑA CHAVEZ ANTONIO GUADALUPE
198 PEREZ ACOSTA BIBIANA
199 PEREZ ESCALANTE MANUEL ALEJANDRO
200 PEREZ ESTRADA YEREMI GUADALUPE
201 PEREZ GUTIERREZ ALEJANDRO
202 PEREZ GUTIERREZ ARTURO
203 PEREZ ISLAS ALICIA
204 PEREZ MARTINEZ ALMA DELIA
205 PEREZ MENDOZA ESTHER
206 PEREZ PEÑA J. GUADALUPE
207 PEREZ PEREZ IVAN
208 PEREZ RAMIREZ LUIS ALBERTO
209 PEREZ RODRIGUEZ ROMANO IVAN
210 PEREZ ROMERO MARIO ALBERTO
211 PEREZ VALLADARES JOSE LUIS
212 PINEDA LEONAR MARIA EUGENIA
213 PORRAS HIDALGO LAURA
214 QUESADA BERBER HERLINDA JAZMIN
215 QUEZADA ACOMPA ALEJANDRO
216 QUEZADA MONROY SANTIAGO
217 QUEZADA SORIANO GERARDO
218 QUEZADA ZARCO MICAELA EUGENIA
219 QUEZADA ZARCO RAFAEL
220 RAMIREZ MARQUEZ HECTOR
221 RAMIREZ MENDOZA ESTEBAN
222 RESENDIZ ROSAS CARMEN GRACIELA
223 REVELO GOMEZ ANTONIO
224 REYES CRISOSTOMO MARIA ANTONIA
225 REYES GARCIA MAYTE
226 REYES GARCIA SANDRA EDITH
227 REYES HERNANDEZ IGNACIO
228 REYES HERNANDEZ SEBASTIAN CRUZ
229 REYES JIMENEZ GERARDO
230 REYES RODRIGUEZ JULIO
231 REYES SOTO ADRIANA
232 RIOS HERNANDEZ SILVIA EUSTOQUIA
233 RIVERA CRUZ ISMAEL
234 RIVERA RIVERA OSCAR
235 RIVERO VARELA ALBINA
236 RODRIGUEZ AGUILERA AARON
237 RODRIGUEZ CASTILLO MATEO
238 RODRIGUEZ ESCALONA HILDA
239 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA ALBERTO
240 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA ALEJANDRO
241 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA EDILBERTO
242 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA PEDRO
243 RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ MA. DEL ROCIO
244 RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ MARIA EUGENIA
245 RODRIGUEZ PENAGOS LAURA
246 RODRIGUEZ RESENDIZ ENRIQUE
247 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ RUBEN
248 RODRIGUEZ SAN JUAN ISMAEL ALEJANDRO
249 RODRIGUEZ VENTURA RAMON
250 RODRIGUEZ ZAMORA SERGIO
251 ROJAS RAMIREZ ENRIQUE
252 ROLDAN PEREZ MIGUEL ANGEL
253 ROMERO FLORES CANDELARIO
254 ROMERO FLORES HERMILO
255 ROSALES CRUZ NOE
256 SALAS ESCALANTE ADELINA
257 SALGADO GONZALEZ FRANCISCO
258 SALINAS MONROY MARTHA MARIA
259 SANCHEZ ALVAREZ GABRIELA
260 SANCHEZ CHAVEZ AMANDO
261 SANCHEZ GARCIA LESLIE VIRIDIANA
262 SANCHEZ MENDOZA MIGUEL
263 SANCHEZ OGALDE BERNARDINA
264 SANCHEZ REYES MIGUEL
265 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ ESTEBAN ADRIAN
266 SANCHEZ UGALDE ISMAEL
267 SANDOVAL LOPEZ CARLOS DANIEL
268 SANDOVAL MORENO LUIS JAVIER
269 SANTILLAN FLORES RAUL
270 SANTILLAN HERNANDEZ FRUCTUOSO
271 SILVA GARCIA ANAHI
272 SOLIS VAZQUEZ JUANA
273 SORIA JACOME MIGUEL ANGEL
274 SOSA BONILLA JUAN
275 SOSA MARQUEZ SERGIO
276 SOTO CHAVEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER
277 SOTO MELLADO OFELIA
278 SUSANO FLORES ROSENDO
279 SUSANO LOPEZ DANIEL
280 SUSANO RANGEL J. ASCENCION
281 TAPIA TENORIO GUADALUPE
282 TELLEZ HERNANDEZ DANIEL
283 TENOPALA DELABRA JOSE LUIS
284 TOLEDO LOPEZ MARIA ELENA
285 TORRES HERNANDEZ JOSE
286 TREJO LOPEZ TOMAS
287 TREJO MARTINEZ MARTHA EUGENIA
288 VARGAS OSORIO JULIO
289 VARGAS RODRIGUEZ JAVIER
290 VARGAS VILCHIS EMILIO
291 VAZQUEZ GUZMAN DANIEL
292 VAZQUEZ MENDEZ JOSE FRANCISCO
293 VERA MACOTELA MIGUEL ANGEL
294 VIDAL RUIZ MARIA DEL SOCORRO
295 VILLAREAL ORTEGA JUAN CRISTOBAL
296 ZAMUDIO GARDUÑO JOSE ANTONIO
297 ZAPATA VELAZQUEZ GENOVEVA
298 ZARATE MENDOZA RAFAEL